Atlanticgam.Es atlanticgam.es

Private.Atlanticgam.Es

private.atlanticgam.es receives about 33,550 unique visitors and 96,624 (2.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $310.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $137,726.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank private.atlanticgam.es is ranked number 13,672 in the world and 0.00671% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60602, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.140.25. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is private.atlanticgam.es?

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,006,500
Daily Pageviews:
96,624 (2.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,672 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00671% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.0%17.6%6723
Nigeria 12.0%10.7%959
United States 7.5%8.8%33478
South Africa 7.4%6.1%1719
United Kingdom 6.2%6.7%8950
Viet Nam 4.1%7.2%1701
Pakistan 4.0%5.4%3034
China 3.7%3.1%33815
Russian Federation 2.9%1.2%28326
Malaysia 2.1%2.0%4573
Kazakhstan 2.1%0.9%3446
Saudi Arabia 1.9%3.1%5231
Canada 1.9%1.8%15823
Kuwait 1.8%3.0%1826
France 1.7%1.2%32117
Ghana 1.7%1.9%625
Germany 1.7%1.2%39609
Singapore 1.6%2.0%4697
Qatar 1.3%1.5%3796
Italy 1.3%0.5%38439
Morocco 1.3%1.7%2932
Cote d'Ivoire 1.1%0.7%684
Egypt 0.9%1.3%9433
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%20170
Tanzania 0.8%0.6%1750
Cameroon 0.7%0.4%1835
Australia 0.6%0.6%29585
Bangladesh 0.6%0.7%7511
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.4%4984
Austria 0.5%0.4%17862
Botswana 0.5%0.2%1536

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
private.atlanticgam.es
95.21%89.51%2.64
atlanticgam.es
21.50%10.49%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush private.atlanticgam.es
Domain:
  private.atlanticgam.es
Rank:
  401,198
Organic Keywords:
  126
Organic Traffic:
  1,956
Organic Cost:
  $1,797.00
Adwords Keywords:
  6
Adwords Traffic:
  147
Adwords Cost:
  $53.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  50
Page Authority:
  59
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
180
Total Backlinks:
  22,765
Follow Links:
  16,441
Nofollow Links:
  6,324
Referring Domains:
  734
Referring IPs:
  743

How socially engaged is private.atlanticgam.es?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  929
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  17
Pins:
  0

How much private.atlanticgam.es can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$310.30
Monthly Revenue:
$9,309.00
Yearly Revenue:
$113,259.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 8,503$97.53
United Kingdom 6,474$40.33
India 17,006$27.21
Nigeria 10,339$27.09
South Africa 5,894$25.99
Canada 1,739$12.19
China 2,995$9.26
Saudi Arabia 2,995$6.05
Malaysia 1,932$5.86
Singapore 1,932$5.78
Germany 1,159$5.60
Pakistan 5,218$5.53
France 1,159$5.45
Viet Nam 6,957$5.08
Kuwait 2,899$4.46
Australia 580$4.37
Qatar 1,449$3.84
Ghana 1,836$3.23
Russian Federation 1,159$2.35
Cote d'Ivoire 676$2.31
Tanzania 580$1.98
Italy 483$1.69
Austria 386$1.26
Egypt 1,256$1.02
Morocco 1,643$0.95
Bangladesh 676$0.91
Indonesia 676$0.83
Dominican Republic 386$0.65
Kazakhstan 870$0.62
Botswana 193$0.53
Cameroon 386$0.37

How much money do private.atlanticgam.es lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$47.37
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,421.12
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,290.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,420
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
402,603
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,898,339
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,531$17.56
India 4,762$7.62
United Kingdom 1,036$6.45
Canada 435$3.05
Pakistan 1,670$1.77
Singapore 560$1.68
Germany 336$1.62
Saudi Arabia 629$1.27
China 389$1.20
Australia 116$0.87
France 128$0.60
Nigeria 207$0.54
South Africa 118$0.52
Indonesia 392$0.48
Malaysia 155$0.47
Austria 100$0.33
Italy 82$0.29
Qatar 87$0.23
Viet Nam 278$0.20
Kuwait 116$0.18
Russian Federation 70$0.14
Ghana 37$0.06
Egypt 63$0.05
Cote d'Ivoire 14$0.05
Tanzania 12$0.04
Dominican Republic 15$0.03
Morocco 33$0.02
Kazakhstan 26$0.02
Bangladesh 14$0.02
Botswana 4$0.01
Cameroon 8$0.01

How much is private.atlanticgam.es worth?

Website Value:
$137,726.60

Where is private.atlanticgam.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.140.25
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60602
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.140.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does private.atlanticgam.es load?

Average Load Time:
(1290 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Sorry for theā€¦18:00 GMT(+0) and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.37 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  25

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

private.atlanticgam.es supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.atlanticgam.es
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jun 8 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Sep 15 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

private.atlanticgam.es supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to private.atlanticgam.es?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.24.140.25 287
A 104.24.141.25 287

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 21 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
private.atlanticgam.es widget