Atlanticgam.Es atlanticgam.es

Private.Atlanticgam.Es

private.atlanticgam.es receives about 17,600 unique visitors and 47,696 (2.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $134.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,350.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank private.atlanticgam.es is ranked number 25,175 in the world and 0.00352% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60602, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.140.25. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with atlanticgam.es in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is private.atlanticgam.es?

17.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
17,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
528,000
Pages per Visit:
2.71
Daily Pageviews:
47,696
Alexa Rank:
25,175 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00352%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Africa 9.6%7.0%4873
India 9.5%10.1%27982
Nigeria 9.0%7.9%4025
Russian Federation 5.7%3.8%42285
Kazakhstan 5.4%3.4%4365
United States 5.0%5.7%131084
United Kingdom 4.7%4.0%38899
Kuwait 3.7%4.3%3542
Germany 3.5%2.9%60697
Italy 3.5%4.6%33895
Canada 3.4%2.3%32256
Pakistan 2.9%3.6%12338
Saudi Arabia 2.6%7.7%10300
Singapore 2.1%1.9%13597
Austria 2.0%1.7%16931
Viet Nam 1.8%3.6%11459
Malaysia 1.7%1.1%18691
France 1.7%3.0%68820
Morocco 1.3%1.3%9211
Egypt 1.0%2.0%21291
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%0.6%2633
Bahrain 0.9%0.5%4079
Ghana 0.6%0.5%5891
Tanzania 0.6%0.5%7434
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.3%16000
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%55222
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.4%14149

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
private.atlanticgam.es
94.55%83.26%1.5
atlanticgam.es
20.14%16.74%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush private.atlanticgam.es
SEMrush
Domain:
  private.atlanticgam.es
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  411,336
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  130
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,908
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,943.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  6
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  147
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $53.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  49
Page Authority:
  58
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is private.atlanticgam.es?

Facebook:
  17
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much private.atlanticgam.es can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$134.04
Monthly Revenue:
$4,021.20
Yearly Revenue:
$48,924.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,719$31.18
South Africa 3,339$14.72
United Kingdom 1,908$11.89
Nigeria 3,768$9.87
India 4,817$7.71
Canada 1,097$7.69
Italy 2,194$7.66
Saudi Arabia 3,673$7.42
France 1,431$6.73
Germany 1,383$6.68
Russian Federation 1,812$3.68
Kuwait 2,051$3.16
Singapore 906$2.71
Austria 811$2.64
Pakistan 1,717$1.82
Malaysia 525$1.59
Viet Nam 1,717$1.25
Kazakhstan 1,622$1.15
Cote d'Ivoire 286$0.98
Tanzania 238$0.81
Egypt 954$0.77
Ghana 238$0.42
Bahrain 238$0.40
Morocco 620$0.36
Dominican Republic 191$0.32
Ukraine 191$0.26
Uzbekistan 143$0.17

How much money do private.atlanticgam.es lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$20.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$612.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,452.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,776
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
173,280
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,108,235
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 489$5.61
India 1,349$2.16
Germany 401$1.94
Canada 274$1.92
United Kingdom 305$1.90
Saudi Arabia 771$1.56
Italy 373$1.30
Singapore 263$0.79
France 157$0.74
Austria 211$0.69
Pakistan 549$0.58
South Africa 67$0.29
Russian Federation 109$0.22
Nigeria 75$0.20
Malaysia 42$0.13
Kuwait 82$0.13
Viet Nam 69$0.05
Egypt 48$0.04
Kazakhstan 49$0.03
Ukraine 25$0.03
Uzbekistan 23$0.03
Cote d'Ivoire 6$0.02
Tanzania 5$0.02
Bahrain 10$0.02
Dominican Republic 8$0.01
Ghana 5$0.01
Morocco 12$0.01

How much is private.atlanticgam.es worth?

Website Value:
$59,350.45

Where is private.atlanticgam.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.140.25
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60602
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.140.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does private.atlanticgam.es load?

Average Load Time:
(1795 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Sorry for theā€¦18:00 GMT(+0) and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.37 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  25

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

private.atlanticgam.es supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.atlanticgam.es
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jun 8 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Sep 15 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

private.atlanticgam.es supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with atlanticgam.es in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

alldacuties.tumblr.com
26 secs
auth.cableone.net
28 secs
novavino.com
36 secs
tescotechnicallibrary.com
38 secs
stream.javhihi.com
43 secs
niqbix.com
57 secs
vimax-asli.com
1 min
winktv.co.kr
1 min
******x.com
1 min
novaturient0.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
private.atlanticgam.es widget