Atlanticgam.Es atlanticgam.es

Private.Atlanticgam.Es

private.atlanticgam.es receives about 45,850 unique visitors and 162,768 (3.55 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $366.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $162,901.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank private.atlanticgam.es is ranked number 10,042 in the world and 0.00917% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60602, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.134.84.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is private.atlanticgam.es?

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,375,500
Daily Pageviews:
162,768 (3.55 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,042 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00917% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.4%19.5%1784
Russia 8.8%6.7%4009
Kazakhstan 8.1%8.8%332
India 4.3%4.3%10152
Italy 4.2%4.6%4483
Spain 4.1%4.0%4374
Nigeria 3.3%2.4%1473
Poland 2.8%3.2%3637
Turkey 2.7%3.1%3677
Austria 2.7%2.0%1747
France 2.5%3.3%9238
United Kingdom 2.4%2.4%10706
Switzerland 2.1%2.3%1631
United States 1.6%1.1%70241
Pakistan 1.5%1.4%4050
Vietnam 1.5%3.1%2623
Romania 1.4%1.1%3493
Greece 1.3%1.6%3917
Belgium 1.3%0.7%4598
Ukraine 1.2%1.0%4262
South Africa 1.1%1.9%4021
Czech Republic 1.0%0.7%4623
Slovakia 1.0%1.3%2178
Canada 0.9%0.6%17105
Slovenia 0.9%1.1%882
Mexico 0.8%0.4%14269
Hungary 0.8%1.4%3080
Other 0.8%0.4%258
Egypt 0.8%1.1%6561
Saudi Arabia 0.8%1.3%6017
Morocco 0.6%0.9%2862
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%14507
Norway 0.6%0.3%6253
Australia 0.5%0.4%17914

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
private.atlanticgam.es
93.29%89.46%3.40
atlanticgam.es
23.89%10.53%1.6
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush private.atlanticgam.es
Domain:
  private.atlanticgam.es
Rank:
  4,642,938
Organic Keywords:
  67
Organic Traffic:
  40
Organic Cost:
  $231.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  41
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
95
Total Backlinks:
  1,572
Follow Links:
  763
Nofollow Links:
  809
Referring Domains:
  138
Referring IPs:
  137

How socially engaged is private.atlanticgam.es?

Facebook:
  3,788
Google +:
  82
Linkedin:
  186
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much private.atlanticgam.es can earn?

Website Value:
$162,901.75
Daily Revenue:
$366.80
Monthly Revenue:
$11,004.00
Yearly Revenue:
$133,882.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is private.atlanticgam.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.134.84
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60602
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.134.84

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does private.atlanticgam.es load?

Average Load Time:
(965 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to private.atlanticgam.es?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME hd9mk.x.incapdns.net 1785

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

guestpass.jnj.com
12 secs
ijrap.net
36 secs
koha.net
40 secs
scitech.sa
1 min
p2pool.org
2 mins
trader4you.co.uk
2 mins
kogalx.com
2 mins
highpaid.net
3 mins
wbm.de
3 mins
kofiko.walla.co.il
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
private.atlanticgam.es widget